Kunto M yleinen

Sija Nro Nimi Paikkakunta Uintiaika #U T1 Pyöräilyaika #P T2 Juoksuaika #J Loppuaika
1 360 Valtteri Repo Tampere 0:08:54 2 0:00:39 0:26:19 1 0:00:27 0:12:54 1 0:49:29
2 359 Petri Ikävalko Tampere 0:14:59 12 0:00:47 0:27:37 2 0:00:45 0:13:34 2 0:58:02
3 344 Pekko Malmstedt Kangasala 0:12:11 9 0:01:09 0:28:51 3 0:00:31 0:16:17 4 0:59:14
4 348 Timo Möttönen Ylöjärvi 0:10:01 3 0:01:13 0:30:02 5 0:00:28 0:18:40 11 1:00:42
5 361 Janne Peltola Espoo 0:10:58 7 0:01:57 0:31:17 7 0:00:30 0:15:40 3 1:00:45
6 350 Atte Nieminen Pirkkala 0:10:39 5 0:01:28 0:32:14 9 0:01:04 0:16:39 5 1:02:27
7 351 Samuli Jurttila Tampere 0:10:17 4 0:01:11 0:31:38 8 0:00:49 0:18:36 10 1:02:46
8 347 Pekka Laine Kangasala 0:11:48 8 0:01:31 0:29:28 4 0:00:33 0:19:38 12 1:03:19
9 354 Aki Pohjanlehto Ulvila 0:08:53 1 0:02:25 0:33:11 10 0:00:50 0:17:40 7 1:03:24
10 345 Timi Vuorinen Mikkeli 0:14:21 11 0:02:20 0:30:21 6 0:00:47 0:16:40 6 1:04:52
11 342 Juha-Matti Salo Kangasala 0:12:13 10 0:01:30 0:34:16 12 0:00:51 0:21:03 14 1:10:19
12 340 Panu Iso-Hirvelä Virrat 0:16:17 14 0:01:47 0:34:01 11 0:01:13 0:18:18 8 1:12:17
13 336 Jorma Välimaa Tampere 0:15:54 13 0:03:14 0:35:27 13 0:00:55 0:18:35 9 1:14:28
14 338 Oscar Neira Tampere 0:10:55 6 0:02:26 0:41:27 14 0:00:30 0:20:19 13 1:16:01
DNS 332 Jari Vimpeli Tampere

Kunto M 50-59

Sija Nro Nimi Paikkakunta Uintiaika #U T1 Pyöräilyaika #P T2 Juoksuaika #J Loppuaika
1 355 Anssi Reunanen Forssa 0:11:26 3 0:01:12 0:26:27 1 0:00:34 0:15:44 1 0:55:43
2 349 Jari Holappa Oulu 0:10:10 1 0:01:10 0:28:28 2 0:00:44 0:15:53 3 0:56:45
3 346 Jukka Pulkkinen Kangasala 0:12:40 4 0:01:26 0:29:18 4 0:00:44 0:15:52 2 1:00:18
4 337 Reijo Sarkola Ylinen 0:15:50 5 0:02:25 0:28:33 3 0:01:05 0:18:27 5 1:06:57
5 365 Viktor Stepanov Lahti 0:10:50 2 0:02:14 0:36:13 5 0:00:27 0:17:20 4 1:07:24
DNS 333 Matti Paloposki Turku
DNS 341 Vesa Saarilahti Tampere

Kunto M 40-49

Sija Nro Nimi Paikkakunta Uintiaika #U T1 Pyöräilyaika #P T2 Juoksuaika #J Loppuaika
1 362 Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki Triathlon 0:09:29 1 0:01:10 0:26:45 1 0:00:40 0:13:54 1 0:52:23
2 352 Carlos Manzanares Tampere 0:14:00 5 0:01:34 0:31:57 5 0:00:50 0:17:16 2 1:05:55
3 334 Jarno Lillia Kangasala 0:12:54 4 0:01:24 0:31:05 3 0:01:14 0:23:09 7 1:10:07
4 356 Mika Turunen Tampere 0:15:03 6 0:02:19 0:31:41 4 0:01:21 0:19:55 4 1:10:57
5 357 Esa Niemi Tampere 0:15:28 7 0:00:56 0:34:54 7 0:00:56 0:18:46 3 1:11:19
6 339 Petri Hiilloste Carlos Racing / Hämeenlinna 0:12:42 3 0:04:32 0:30:49 2 0:01:05 0:22:51 6 1:12:36
7 358 Janne Juhola Pomarkku 0:12:10 2 0:01:49 0:36:03 8 0:00:31 0:21:54 5 1:12:49
8 335 Pasi Ahtiainen Kangasala 0:19:44 8 0:02:21 0:32:03 6 0:01:41 0:23:39 8 1:19:48

Kunto N yleinen

Sija Nro Nimi Paikkakunta Uintiaika #U T1 Pyöräilyaika #P T2 Juoksuaika #J Loppuaika
1 327 Anne Majaniemi Helsinki Triathlon 0:10:40 3 0:01:55 0:29:23 1 0:01:02 0:16:07 1 0:59:25
2 319 Emilia Repo Tampere 0:10:52 4 0:01:42 0:29:55 2 0:00:56 0:19:09 4 1:02:55
3 302 Johanna Möttönen Ylöjärvi 0:12:00 5 0:02:34 0:32:19 3 0:00:47 0:18:17 2 1:06:16
4 309 Heli-Maria Linnakoski Tampere 0:09:47 1 0:01:29 0:33:54 6 0:00:39 0:20:06 8 1:06:18
5 323 Tiia Pohjanlehto Ulvila 0:12:12 6 0:02:55 0:33:28 5 0:00:56 0:19:33 6 1:09:47
6 307 Sanna Vilén Virrat 0:13:52 8 0:01:45 0:33:57 7 0:01:19 0:18:19 3 1:12:16
7 313 Aino Sippula Jyväskylä 0:16:29 11 0:02:30 0:34:22 8 0:00:32 0:19:27 5 1:13:49
8 331 Katri Vainio-Pedersen Kangasala 0:09:53 2 0:02:06 0:37:02 10 0:00:24 0:24:14 12 1:13:59
9 315 Terhi Jutila Tampere 0:13:53 9 0:02:23 0:35:05 9 0:00:50 0:21:41 9 1:14:17
10 314 Senja Jakobsson Parola 0:16:35 12 0:01:34 0:33:26 4 0:00:57 0:22:24 10 1:15:44
11 305 Karoliina Keso Espoo 0:15:31 10 0:02:41 0:37:58 11 0:00:34 0:19:46 7 1:16:47
12 211 Aino Koskela Lappeenranta 0:12:19 7 0:01:45 0:38:44 12 0:00:50 0:22:53 11 1:16:52
DNS 310 Amanda Heinonen Lempäälä
DNS 316 Linda Orava Kokkola
DNS 330 Jenni Suolaniemi Pihlajavesi

Kunto N 40-49

Sija Nro Nimi Paikkakunta Uintiaika #U T1 Pyöräilyaika #P T2 Juoksuaika #J Loppuaika
1 364 Tiina Ekman Kangasala 0:12:11 1 0:01:27 0:30:50 1 0:00:35 0:17:10 1 1:02:33
2 320 Anna-Leena Nokelainen Kangasala 0:12:28 2 0:01:42 0:33:19 2 0:00:51 0:18:58 2 1:07:39
3 303 Minna Pöysäri Tampere 0:13:00 3 0:01:49 0:34:25 4 0:00:56 0:20:58 5 1:11:30
4 306 Minna Ylinen Pälkäne 0:14:15 8 0:01:26 0:36:17 8 0:00:23 0:19:14 3 1:11:54
5 308 Kaisa Salo Tampere 0:13:35 5 0:01:49 0:33:40 3 0:01:00 0:21:54 8 1:12:21
6 329 Reetta Alenius Tampere 0:13:59 7 0:01:50 0:34:38 5 0:01:06 0:21:34 7 1:13:28
7 325 Mari-Ella Juhola Pomarkku 0:13:47 6 0:01:29 0:38:59 13 0:00:27 0:20:10 4 1:15:15
8 311 Sirpa Väänänen Tampere 0:14:42 11 0:01:42 0:37:41 10 0:00:54 0:21:30 6 1:17:01
9 324 Tuija Piiroinen Nokia 0:13:01 4 0:01:53 0:37:21 9 0:01:18 0:24:11 11 1:18:08
10 304 Maria Turpeinen Espoo 0:17:46 12 0:02:35 0:35:40 6 0:01:04 0:21:54 9 1:19:20
11 300 Sanna Paloposki Turku 0:14:22 9 0:02:46 0:36:01 7 0:01:22 0:26:28 12 1:21:32
12 322 Susanna Huokuna Espoo 0:14:24 10 0:03:32 0:38:29 12 0:01:22 0:23:39 10 1:21:54
13 318 Teija Vänni Nokia 0:18:00 13 0:02:35 0:37:54 11 0:00:43 0:33:05 13 1:32:44

Kunto N 50-59

Sija Nro Nimi Paikkakunta Uintiaika #U T1 Pyöräilyaika #P T2 Juoksuaika #J Loppuaika
1 321 Tarja Eskelinen Kangasala 0:15:07 3 0:01:09 0:31:50 1 0:00:59 0:21:56 2 1:11:27
2 301 Hanna-Mari Kauppinen Tampere 0:13:11 1 0:02:12 0:34:01 3 0:01:19 0:21:36 1 1:12:42
3 326 Helene Croon Hämeenlinna 0:16:34 5 0:02:24 0:33:43 2 0:01:23 0:24:50 5 1:19:43
4 328 Teija Vainio-Pedersen Kangasala 0:14:01 2 0:05:30 0:41:20 5 0:00:40 0:22:38 3 1:24:36
5 317 Anna-Maria Tolvanen Lempäälä 0:15:40 4 0:02:57 0:39:43 4 0:01:05 0:24:28 4 1:24:45

Kunto N 60-

Sija Nro Nimi Paikkakunta Uintiaika #U T1 Pyöräilyaika #P T2 Juoksuaika #J Loppuaika
1 312 Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti 0:16:15 1 0:01:44 0:36:40 1 0:00:21 0:20:52 1 1:16:26

Kunto M alle 18

Sija Nro Nimi Paikkakunta Uintiaika #U T1 Pyöräilyaika #P T2 Juoksuaika #J Loppuaika
1 343 Karri Korhonen Ruutana 0:10:13 1 0:01:36 0:36:50 1 0:00:23 0:16:56 1 1:06:15